NATIONAL PRE-QUALIFICATION COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) DOCUMENT FOR PROCUREMENT OF 70,927 KM OF 2MM COLOUR SHIFT SECURITY THREAD FOR CWBN PAPER.
Unit: प्रतिभूति कागज कारखाना, नर्मदापुरम
Tender Number: PQB Tender No. 2MM/CS-ST/PQB/2026-27/512Date: 27.08.2026
Tender Ttile: NATIONAL PRE-QUALIFICATION COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) DOCUMENT FOR PROCUREMENT OF 70,927 KM OF 2MM COLOUR SHIFT SECURITY THREAD FOR CWBN PAPER.
Publishing Date: 08/27/2026 5:25pm
Closing Date: 09/25/2026 11:00am
Corrigendum:
Tender Type: